Right now on ebay

Whirlpool, Kenmore Microwave Magnetron and Diode W10245183, AP4412010, PS2352604

Current price:

$52.50

Time left: 2d

Type:
Magnetron
Brand:
ERP
MPN:
10QBP0231 - V11
For:
Microwave
Replaces:
W10245183, AP4412010, PS2352604, 8184306
UPC:
Does not apply
10QBP0231 Magnetron and Diode For Kenmore, Maytag, Whirlpool

Replaces W10245183, AP4412010, PS2352604

Universal Microwave Magnetron for GE, Whirlpool, Maytag, Frigidaire, Kenmore and many More

Replaces all Following Part#:

Electrolux 5303319556
Electrolux 5304441846
Electrolux 5304461123
GE WB27X11079
GE WB27X232
GE WB27X358
Whirlpool 10794401
Whirlpool 4164067
Whirlpool 4312833
Whirlpool 4375072
Whirlpool 4375424
Whirlpool 4392009
Whirlpool 4393604
Whirlpool 51001063
Whirlpool 51001074
Whirlpool 51001288
Whirlpool 788025
Whirlpool 788312
Whirlpool 788532
Whirlpool 8184306
Whirlpool 8184827
Whirlpool 8205081
Whirlpool 8205791
Whirlpool 8206335
Whirlpool 878016
Whirlpool 879006
Whirlpool D7831003
Whirlpool W10245183

Changes to a shipping address after the fact CANNOT be guaranteed. Be absolutely sure your correct address is onfile when processing your order.

If you want to be sure that this will work for your Appliance, Please Feel Free To Contact Us and 

We Will Be Glad to Check.

Free Tracking!

Tax:   VA Residents please add 6% sales tax to total



* Seller assumes all responsibility for listing above.

More details...

Shipping:
FREE
Ships to:
Worldwide
Item location:
Woodbridge,VA,USA

Related links

9.6"/24.5 cm Microwave Glass Turntable Plate Replacement for Small Microwaves

$13.91

9.6"/24.5 cm Microwave Glass Turntable Plate Replacement for Small...

Microwave Glass Vented Plate COVER 'n COOK by Cuchina Safe

$34.64

Microwave Glass Vented Plate COVER 'n COOK by Cuchina Safe

Microwave Glass Turntable Plate 9.5" or 245mm Designed to Fit Several Models

$13.99

Microwave Glass Turntable Plate 9.5" or 245mm Designed to Fit...

G.E. Microwave Glass Turntable Plate / Tray 11 1/4 " WB49X10097

$14.97

G.E. Microwave Glass Turntable Plate / Tray 11 1/4 " WB49X10097

[LARGER PREMIUM 5 SET] 36 Oz. Glass Meal Prep Containers with Lifetime Lasting Snap Locking Lids Glass Food Containers BPA-Free, Microwave, Oven, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe (4.5 Cups, 36 Oz.)

$33.99

[LARGER PREMIUM 5 SET] 36 Oz. Glass Meal Prep Containers with...

Small 9.6"/24.5cm Microwave Glass Plate/Microwave Glass Turntable Plate Replacement - For Small Microwaves

$15.99

Small 9.6"/24.5cm Microwave Glass Plate/Microwave Glass Turntable...

Related links

GE MICROWAVE OUTER DOOR GLASS PART# WB55X10357

$95.00

GE MICROWAVE OUTER DOOR GLASS PART# WB55X10357

KENMORE MICROWAVE GLASS TRAY PART# 15453

$65.00

KENMORE MICROWAVE GLASS TRAY PART# 15453

12 1/2" Glass Microwave Plate Tray#4359780 #3390W1G004 Whirlpool #WB49X10139 NEW

$52.99

12 1/2" Glass Microwave Plate Tray#4359780 #3390W1G004 Whirlpool...

GE MICROWAVE GLASS TRAY PART# WB48X187

$50.00

GE MICROWAVE GLASS TRAY PART# WB48X187

Genuine Whirlpool Microwave Trim Kit MK2220AS Stainless

$109.00

Genuine Whirlpool Microwave Trim Kit MK2220AS Stainless

Maytag Whirlpool/Jenn-Air Amana Microwave Glass Tray R0807502 New

$95.99

Maytag Whirlpool/Jenn-Air Amana Microwave Glass Tray R0807502 New